Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Archives
RESULTS 1
Home | League Table 2006/07 | RESULTS 1 | RESULTS 2 | RESULTS 3 | RULES/MINUTES/INFO | COMPETITIONS

Enter subhead content here

11th August

Horden

Comrades

 8

V

 6

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee Foot B

10

V

 4

Peterlee

Catholic

Horden Catholic

 8

V

 6

Shotton

Comrades

Trimdon Colliery

 7

V

 7

Peterlee

Foot A

Blackhall

Rafa

10

V

 4

Acre

Rigg

 

25th August

Acre

Rigg

 3

V

11

Hesleden

Cons

Peterlee Foot B

 7

V

 7

Easington

Colliery

Horden Catholic

11

V

 3

Horden

Comrades

Trimdon Colliery

 8

V

 6

Peterlee

Catholic

Blackhall

Rafa

10

V

 4

Shotton

Comrades

 

 

8th September

Shotton

Comrades

 4

V

10

 Hesleden

Cons

Peterlee Foot A

 1

V

13

Easington

Village

Horden Catholic

 9

V

 5

Peterlee Foot B

Trimdon Colliery

11

V

 3

Easington

Colliery

Blackhall

Rafa

12

V

 2

Horden

Comrades

 

 

22nd September

Horden

Comrades

 1

V

13

Hesleden

Cons

Shotton

Comrades

10

V

 4

Acre

Rigg

Peterlee

Catholic

 5

V

 9

Easington

Village

Trimdon Colliery

 3

V

11

Horden Catholic

Blackhall

Rafa

10

V

 4

Peterlee Foot B

6th October

Blackhall

Rafa

10

V

 4

Trimdon Colliery

Peterlee

Catholic

13

V

 1

Peterlee

Foot A

Horden

Comrades

 6

V

 8

Acre

Rigg

Easington

Colliery

 3

V

11

Easington

Village

Peterlee Foot B

 5

V

 9

Hesleden

Cons

20th October

Trimdon

Colliery

4

V

10

Hesleden

Cons

Horden

Catholic

5

V

9

Easington

Village

Horden

Comrades

5

V

9

Shotton

Comrades

Peterlee

Foot B

9

V

5

Acre

Rigg

Easington

Colliery

12

V

2

Peterlee

Foot A

3rd November

Trimdon

Colliery

5

V

9

Easington

Village

Blackhall

Rafa

6

V

8

Hesleden

Cons

Shotton

Comrades

6

V

8

Easington

Colliery

Acre

Rigg

4

V

10

Horden

Catholic

Peterlee

Foot A

1

V

13

Peterlee

Foot B

18th August

Hesleden

Cons

 7

V

 7

Easington

Village

Peterlee

Foot A

 4

V

10

Blackhall

Rafa

Shotton

Comrades

 7

V

 7

Trimdon Colliery

Peterlee

Catholic

 6

V

 8

Horden Catholic

Horden

Comrades

 3

V

11

Peterlee Foot B

 

 1st September

Hesleden

Cons

13

V

 1

Peterlee

Foot A

Easington

Village

12

V

 2

Acre

Rigg

Peterlee

Catholic

 7

V

 7

Blackhall

Rafa

Horden

Comrades

 4

V

10

Trimdon Colliery

Easington

Colliery

 3

V

11

Horden Catholic

 

 

15th September

Hesleden

Cons

 8

V

 6

Peterlee

Catholic

Easington

Village

13

V

 1

Shotton

Comrades

Acre

Rigg

11

V

 3

Peterlee

Foot A

Easington

Colliery

 2

V

12

Blackhall

Rafa

Peterlee Foot B

 6

V

 8

Trimdon Colliery

 

 

29th September

Hesleden

Cons

11

V

 3

Easington

Colliery

Easington

Village

10

V

 4

Horden

Comrades

Acre

Rigg

 7

V

 7

Peterlee

Catholic

Peterlee

Foot A

 5

V

 9

Shotton

Comrades

Horden Catholic

 7

V

 7

Blackhall

Rafa

 

13th October

Hesleden

Cons

10

V

 4

Horden Catholic

Easington

Village

 6

V

 8

Peterlee Foot B

Acre

Rigg

 6

V

 8

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee

Foot A

 6

V

 8

Horden

Comrades

Shotton

Comrades

 8

V

 6

Peterlee

Catholic

 27th October

 

Easington

Village

 6

V

 8

Blackhall

Rafa

Acre

Rigg

 9

V

 5

Trimdon Colliery

Peterlee

Foot A

 4

V

10

Horden Catholic

Shotton

Coms

 5

V

 9

Peterlee

Foot  B

Peterlee

Catholic

 5

V

 9

Easington

Colliery

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here