Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Archives
RESULTS 2
Home | League Table 2006/07 | RESULTS 1 | RESULTS 2 | RESULTS 3 | RULES/MINUTES/INFO | COMPETITIONS

Enter subhead content here

24th November

Blackhall

Rafa

12

V

 2

Acre

Rigg

Horden

Catholic

11

V

 3

Shotton

Comrades

Trimdon

Colliery

 7

V

 7

Peterlee

Foot B

Easington

Colliery

11

V

 3

Horden

Comrades

Peterlee

Foot A

 0

V

14

Easington

Village

Peterlee

Catholic

 2

V

12

Hesleden

Cons

8th December

Blackhall

Rafa

 9

V

 5

Peterlee

Catholic

Horden

Catholic

11

V

 3

Horden

Comrades

Trimdon

Colliery

 1

V

13

Easington

Village

Easington

Colliery

 7

V

 7

Peterlee

Foot B

Peterlee

Foot A

 2

V

12

Hesleden

Cons

Acre

Rigg

 5

V

 9

Shotton

Comrades

12th January

Horden

Comrades

 7

V

 7

Shotton

Comrades

Horden

Catholic

 5

V

 9

Easington

Village

Trimdon

Colliery

 6

V

 8

Peterlee

Catholic

Easington

Colliery

 5

V

 9

Hesleden

Cons

Peterlee

Foot A

 0

V

14

Blackhall

Rafa

Acre

Rigg

 4

V

10

Peterlee

Foot B

26th January

Acre

Rigg

 3

V

11

Hesleden

Cons

Easington 

Village

10

V

 4

Shotton

Comrades

Peterlee

Foot B

12

V

 2

Horden

Comrades

Horden

Catholic

 3

V

11

Peterlee

Catholic

Easington

Colliery

10

V

 4

Peterlee

Foot A

Trimdon

Colliery

 7

V

 7

Blackhall

Rafa

9th Febuary

Acre

Rigg

 10

V

 4

Peterlee

Foot A

Peterlee

Catholic

10 

V

 4

Shotton

Comrades

Hesleden

Cons

12

V

 2

Horden

Comrades

Horden

Catholic

11

V

 3

Trimdon

Colliery

Peterlee

Foot B

 7

V

 7

Easington 

Village

Easington

Colliery

 6

V

 8

Blackhall

Rafa

1st December

Acre

Rigg

 5

V

 9

Horden

Catholic

Shotton

Comrades

 8

V

 6

Easington

Colliery

Horden

Comrades

 4

V

10

Trimdon

Colliery

Peterlee

Foot B

12

V

 2

Peterlee

Foot A

Easington

Village

 9

V

 5

Peterlee

Catholic

Hesleden

Cons

 8

V

 6

Blackhall

Rafa

5th January

Horden

Comrades

 6

V

 8

Acre

Rigg

Shotton

Comrades

 8

V

 6

Blackhall

Rafa

Peterlee

Catholic

 p

V

 p

Peterlee

Foot A

Peterlee

Foot B

 4

V

10

Horden

Catholic

Easington

Village

10

V

 4

Easington

Colliery

Hesleden

Cons

10

V

 4

Trimdon

Colliery

19th January

Blackhall

Rafa

13

V

 1

Horden

Comrades

Shotton

Comrades

 2

V

12

Peterlee

Foot B

Peterlee

Catholic

 13

V

 1

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee

Foot A

 3

V

11

Trimdon

Colliery

Easington

Village

11

V

 3

Acre

Rigg

Hesleden

Cons

10

V

 4

Horden

Catholic

2nd Febuary

Horden

Comrades

 4

V

10

Easington

Village

Shotton

Comrades

 7

V

 7

Hesleden

Cons

Peterlee

Catholic

13

V

 1

Acre

Rigg

Trimdon

Colliery

 4

V

10

Easington

Colliery

Blackhall

Rafa

 5

V

 9

Peterlee

Foot B

Peterlee

Foot A

 3

V

11

Horden

Catholic

16th Febuary

Horden

Comrades

 8

V

 6

Peterlee

Catholic

Shotton

Comrades

10

V

 4

Peterlee

Foot A

Easington

Village

 7

V

 7

Blackhall

Rafa

Trimdon

Colliery

 5

V

 9

Acre

Rigg

Easington

Colliery

 5

V

 9

Horden

Catholic

Peterlee

Foot B

 4

V

10

Hesleden

Cons

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here