Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Archives
RESULTS 3
Home | League Table 2006/07 | RESULTS 1 | RESULTS 2 | RESULTS 3 | RULES/MINUTES/INFO | COMPETITIONS

Enter subhead content here

9th March

Acre

Rigg

 6

V

 8

Blackhall

Rafa

Shotton

Comrades

 3

V

11

Horden

Catholic

Horden

Comrades

 3

V

11

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee

Foot B

11

V

 3

Trimdon

Colliery

Easington

Village

 9

V

 5

Peterlee

Foot A

Hesleden

Workmens

 9

V

 5

Peterlee

Catholic

23rd  March

Horden

Catholic

11

V

 3

Acre

Rigg

Easington

Colliery

 4

V

10

Shotton

Comrades

Trimdon

Colliery

 7

V

 7

Horden

Comrades

Peterlee

Foot A

 2

V

12

Peterlee

Foot B

Peterlee

Catholic

 3

V

11

Easington 

Village

Blackhall

Rafa

 6

V

 8

Hesleden

Workmens

13th April

Acre

Rigg

 6

V

 8

Horden

Comrades

Blackhall

Rafa

 6

V

 8

Shotton

Comrades

Horden

Catholic

 3

V

11

Peterlee

Foot B

Easington

Colliery

 3

V

11

Easington 

Village

Trimdon

Colliery

 0

V

14

Hesleden

Workmens

Peterlee

Foot A

 6

V

 8

Peterlee

Catholic

27th April

Acre

Rigg

 1

V

 13

Easington 

Village

Peterlee

Foot B

13

V

  1

Shotton

Comrades

Horden

Catholic

4

V

10

Hesleden

Workmens

Horden

Comrades

5

V

9

Blackhall

Rafa

Trimdon

Colliery

10

V

4

Peterlee

Foot A

Easington

Colliery

 7

V

 7

Peterlee

Catholic

11th May

Acre

Rigg

V

10

Peterlee

Catholic

Hesleden

Workmens

 8

V

 6

Shotton

Comrades

Peterlee

Foot B

 8

V

 6

Blackhall

Rafa

Easington 

Village

 10

V

 4

Horden

Comrades

Easington

Colliery

  6

V

 8

Trimdon

Colliery

Horden

Catholic

 13

V

 1

Peterlee

Foot A

25th May

Acre

Rigg

 9

V

 5

Trimdon

Colliery

Peterlee

Foot A

 1

V

13

Shotton

Comrades

Hesleden

Workmens

10

V

 4

Peterlee

Foot B

Peterlee

Catholic

 8

V

 6

Horden

Comrades

Blackhall

Rafa

 8

V

 6

Easington 

Village

Horden

Catholic

 3

V

11

Easington

Colliery

 

16th March

Acre

Rigg

 2

V

12

Easington

Colliery

Shotton

Comrades

 

V

 7

Trimdon

Colliery

Hesleden

Workmens

 4

V

10

Easington 

Village

Peterlee

Foot A

 4

V

10

Horden

Comrades

Peterlee

Catholic

 5

V

 9

Peterlee

Foot B

Blackhall

Rafa

 2

V

12

Horden

Catholic

30th  March

Acre

Rigg

 3

V

11

Shotton

Comrades

Horden

Comrades

 4

V

10

Horden

Catholic

Peterlee

Foot B

 8

V

 6

Easington

Colliery

Easington 

Village

12

V

 2

Trimdon

Colliery

Hesleden

Workmens

14

V

 0

Peterlee

Foot A

Peterlee

Catholic

 4

V

10

Blackhall

Rafa

20th April

Peterlee

Foot B

11 

V

 3

Acre

Rigg

Shotton

Comrades

12 

V

 2

Horden

Comrades

Easington 

Village

10

V

 4

Horden

Catholic

Hesleden

Workmens

13

V

 1

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee

Catholic

 9

V

 5

Trimdon

Colliery

Blackhall

Rafa

 12

V

 2

Peterlee

Foot A

Hesleden

Workmens

12

V

 2

Acre

Rigg

Shotton

Comrades

 6

V

 8

Shotton

Comrades

Blackhall

Rafa

12

V

 2

Trimdon

Colliery

Horden

Comrades

 6

V

 8

Peterlee

Foot B

Peterlee

Foot A

 3

V

11

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee

Catholic

 1

V

13

Horden

Catholic

18th May

Peterlee

Foot A

 6

V

 8

Acre

Rigg

Shotton

Comrades

 6

V

 8

Peterlee

Catholic

Horden

Comrades

 4

V

10

Hesleden

Workmens

Easington 

Village

10

V

 4

Peterlee

Foot B

Trimdon

Colliery

 1

V

13

Horden

Catholic

Blackhall

Rafa

 7

V

 7

Easington

Colliery

1st June

Easington

Colliery

  8

V

  6

Acre

Rigg

Trimdon

Colliery

  1

V

 13 

Shotton

Comrades

Horden

Comrades

 10

V

  4

Peterlee

Foot A

Peterlee

Foot B

 13

V

  1

Peterlee

Catholic

Easington 

Village

 5

V

  9

Hesleden

Workmen

Horden

Catholic

 6

V

  8

Blackhall

Rafa

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here