Make your own free website on Tripod.com

OAKLEAF KITCHENS, BATHROOMS AND BEDROOMS COLLIERY FRIDAY NIGHT DARTS LEAGUE 2009/10

RESULTS 3
Home | FIXTURES | ROLL OF HONOUR | TEAM OF THE SEASON | ARCHIVES | ANNOUNCEMENTS | LINKS | COMPETITIONS | RULES/MINUTES/INFO | RESULTS | RESULTS 2 | RESULTS 3 | LEAGUE TABLE | TEAMS/CONTACTS

Enter subhead content here

results1.jpg

red_dragon_web_banner.jpg

The UK’s finest darts mail order company since 1972 – Red Dragon Darts

6th March

Peterlee

Football

11

V

  3

Easington

Colliery

Acre

Rigg

 1

V

 13

Horden

Rugby

Blackhall

RAFA

 9

V

  5

Horden

Comrades

Hesleden

Workmen

 7

V

  7

Black

Boy

Peterlee

Catholic

 6

V

  8

Shotton

Comrades

20th March

Wheatlly

Hill

 4

V

 10

Horden

Rugby

Acre

Rigg

 4

V

 10

Hesleden

Workmen

Easington

Colliery

 9

V

  5

Horden

Comrades

Shotton

Comrades

 3

V

 11

Black

Boy

Peterlee

Catholic

 9

V

  5

Peterlee

Football

3rd April
 

Peterlee

Football

11

V

  3

Blackhall

RAFA

Hesleden

Workmen

11

V

  3

Easington

Colliery

Horden

Comrades

 1

V

 13

Black

Boy

Shotton

Comrades

12

V

  2

Wheatlly

Hill

Peterlee

Catholic

 9

V

  5

Acre

Rigg

24th September

Peterlee

Football

 6

V

  8

Black

Boy

Hesleden

Workmen

 9

V

  5

Wheatlly

Hill

Horden

Comrades

 4

V

 10

Horden

Rugby

Easington

Colliery

 9

V

  5

Shotton

Comrades

Acre

Rigg

 2

V

 12

Blackhall

RAFA

8th May
 
 

Horden

Rugby

 7

V

  7

Blackhall

RAFA

Black

Boy

10

V

  4

Easington

Colliery

Wheatley

Hill

 9

V

  5

Peterlee

Catholic

Hesleden

Workmens

 6

V

  8

Peterlee

Football

Horden

Comrades

 5

V

  9

Acre

Rigg

22nd May

Horden

Rugby

 7

V

  7

Peterlee

Football

Wheatley

Hill

 9

V

  5

Horden

Comrades

Black

Boy

 8

V

  6

Blackhall

RAFA

Hesleden

Workmens

11

V

  3

Shotton Comrades

Easington

Colliery

10

V

  4

Peterlee

Catholic

13th March

Horden

Comrades

 4

V

 10

Peterlee

Catholic

Horden

Rugby

 8

V

  6

Hesleden

Workmen

Black

Boy

10

V

  4

Acre

Rigg

Easington

Colliery

 8

V

  6

Whetley

Hill

Shotton

Comrades

 9

V

  5

Blackhall

RAFA

27th March

Black

Boy

14

V

  0

Peterlee

Catholic

Horden

Rugby

 6

V

  8

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee

Football

14

V

  0

Horden

Comrades

Blackhall

RAFA

12

V

  2

Whetley

Hill

Shotton

Comrades

 9

V

  5

Acre

Rigg

17th April

Peterlee

Catholic

 4

V

10

Horden

Rugby

Easington

Colliery

 7

V

  7

Acre

Rigg

Whetley

Hill

 3

V

 11

Peterlee

Football

Blackhall

RAFA

 4

V

 10

Hesleden

Workmens

Shotton

Comrades

10

V

  4

Horden

Comrades

1st May
 

Horden

Rugby

 7

V

  7

Blackhall

RAFA

Black

Boy

10

V

  4

Easington

Colliery

Wheatley

Hill

 9

V

  5

Peterlee

Catholic

Hesleden

Workmens

 6

V

  8

Peterlee

Football

Horden

Comrades

 5

V

  9

Acre

Rigg

 

15th May

Black

Boy

12

V

  2

Horden

Rugby

Peterlee

Catholic

 3

V

 11

Hesleden

Workmen

Blackhall

RAFA

10

V

  4

Easington

Colliery

Shotton

Comrades

 3

V

 11

Peterlee

Football

Acre

Rigg

 7

V

  7

Wheatlly

Hill

This website is designed and run by Bigheck