Make your own free website on Tripod.com

OAKLEAF KITCHENS, BATHROOMS AND BEDROOMS COLLIERY FRIDAY NIGHT DARTS LEAGUE 2009/10

RESULTS 2

Home | FIXTURES | ROLL OF HONOUR | TEAM OF THE SEASON | ARCHIVES | ANNOUNCEMENTS | LINKS | COMPETITIONS | RULES/MINUTES/INFO | RESULTS | RESULTS 2 | RESULTS 3 | LEAGUE TABLE | TEAMS/CONTACTS

This is a 2-column page.

Enter subhead content here

results1.jpg

red_dragon_web_banner.jpg

The UK’s finest darts mail order company since 1972 – Red Dragon Darts

14th November

Easington

Colliery

 4

V

 10

Peterlee

Football

Horden

Rugby

10

V

  4

Acre

Rigg

Horden

Comrades

 1

V

 13

Blackhall

RAFA

Black

Boy

 8

V

  6

Hesleden

Workmen

Peterlee

Catholic

 7

V

  7

Shotton

Comrades

28th November

Hesleden

Workmen

11

V

  3

Acre

Rigg

Horden

Rugby

11

V

  3

Wheatley

Hill

Horden

Comrades

 5

V

  9

Easington

Colliery

Black

Boy

10

V

  4

Shotton

Comrades

Peterlee

Football

 8

V

  6

Peterlee

Catholic

12th December

Blackhall

RAFA

4

V

10

Peterlee

Football

Easington

Colliery

7

V

7

Hesleden

Workmens

Acre

Rigg

 4

V

10

Peterlee

Catholic

Wheatley

Hill

 6

V

8

Shotton

Comrades

Black

Boy

13

V

1

Horden

Comrades

16th January

Blackhall

RAFA

12

V

 2

Acre

Rigg

Horden

Rugby

12

V

2

Horden

Comrades

Shotton

Comrades

 9

V

5

Easington

Colliery

Wheatley

Hill

 8

V

6

Hesleden

Workmens

Black

Boy

12

V

2

Peterlee

Football

30th January

Wheatley

Hill

11

V

 3

Acre

Rigg

Horden

Rugby

 3

V

11

Black

Boy

Easington

Colliery

 9

V

5

Blackhall

RAFA

Hesleden

Workmens

10

V

4

Peterlee

Catholic

Peterlee

Football

10

V

4

Shotton

Comrades

13th Febuary

Horden Comrades

 4

V

10

Wheatley

Hill

Blackhall

RAFA

 3

V

11

Black

Boy

Peterlee

Catholic

 8

V

 6

Easington

Colliery

Shotton

Comrades

 3

V

11

Hesleden

Workmens

Peterlee

Football

 7

V

 7

Horden

Rugby

21st  November

Wheatley

Hill

7

V

7

Easington

Colliery

Hesleden

Workmen

5

V

9

Horden

Rugby

Blackhall

RAFA

7

V

7

Shotton

Comrades

Acre

Rigg

2

V

12

Black

Boy

Peterlee

Catholic

10

V

4

Horden

Comrades

5th December

Wheatley

Hill

6

V

8

Blackhall

RAFA

Easington

Colliery

8

V

6

Horden

Rugby

Shotton

Comrades

10

V

4

Acre

Rigg

Peterlee

Catholic

4

V

10

Black

Boy

Peterlee

Football

13

V

1

Horden

Comrades

9th January

Hesleden

Workmen

 5

V

  3

Blackhall

RAFA

Horden

Rugby

 9

V

  5

Peterlee

Catholic

Horden

Comrades

10

V

  4

Shotton

Comrades

Acre

Rigg

 7

V

  7

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee

Football

 12

V

  2

Wheatley

Hill

23rd  January

Hesleden

Workmen

 7

V

  3

Peterlee

Football

Blackhall

RAFA

 9

V

  5

Horden

Rugby

Acre

Rigg

 6

V

  8

Horden

Comrades

Black

Boy

10

V

  4

Easington

Colliery

Peterlee

Catholic

 10

V

  4

Wheatley

Hill

6th Febuary

Acre

Rigg

 2

V

 12

Peterlee

Football

Shotton Comrades

 2

V

 12

Horden

Rugby

Horden

Comrades

 2

V

 12

Hesleden

Workmen

Black

Boy

10

V

  4

Wheatley

Hill

Peterlee

Catholic

  9

V

  5

Blackhall

RAFA

This website is designed and run by Bigheck